Skip To Main Content

Campus Directory

Alondra Acosta

Teacher - Elementary

Diana Acosta Ramirez

Teacher - Elementary

Maira Alaniz

Teacher - Dyslexia Specialist

Nicole Arauza

Teacher - Elementary

Whitney Beech

Teacher - Elementary

Jessica Brown

Teacher - Elementary

Esther Burchert

Teacher - Elementary

Melissa Canales-Garza

Teacher - EL Instructional Coach

Jeanine Carroll

Teacher - Elementary

Brett Cecil

Aide/SPED I

Zoraida Covarrubias

Teacher - Elementary

Bobbi Deuley

Secretary, Principal

Andromedia Doster

Teacher - Elementary

Denise Ebert

Aide/Instructional II

Karina Erazo Sanchez

Teacher - Elementary

Daniel Esparza

Teacher - Special Education

Deanna Favela

Teacher - Elementary

Amanda Felder

Teacher - Special Education

Crystal Flores

Teacher - Elementary

Leila Flores-Jimenez

Teacher - Elementary

Kaitlyn Foster

Aide/Elem P.E.

Chrystal Frizzle

Teacher - Elementary

Braya Garcia

Teacher - Elementary

Cristina Garcia

Teacher - Elementary

Judith Garcia

Teacher - Elementary

Miranda Garcia

Aide/SPED III

Desiree Greer

Teacher - Elementary

Stephanie Gregg-March

Teacher - Elementary

Karen Grilli

Teacher - Elementary

Yaneisy Guerra Elizondo

Aide/Instructional II

Alison Hawver

Teacher - RTI Elementary

Christa Hellmers

Teacher - Elementary

Caitlin Hickman

Teacher - Elementary

Cynthia Hildebrand

Counselor

Laura Hobbs

Teacher - Elementary

Amairani Juarez-Carrillo

Teacher - Elementary

Kristie Kelley

Principal

Monnit Kelso

Teacher - Special Education

Mary Kitto

Teacher - Elementary

Rebekah Kruger

Teacher - Instructional Coach

Christine Kunkel

Teacher - Elementary

Brittany Lalonde

Teacher - Elementary

Chad Lewis

Teacher - Special Education

Mabel Love

Teacher - Elementary

Chloe Lucy

Teacher - Elementary

Brittany Magner

Teacher - Elementary

Kristi Martin

Teacher - Elementary

Yadira Martinez Padron

Teacher - Elementary

Gabrielle McCullough

Teacher - Fine Arts

Carol Mecha

Aide/SPED I

Tamara Morgan

Asst Principal

Mallori Morte

Teacher - Elementary

Kathy Nance

Teacher - Elementary

Elizabeth Nunez-De Campuzano

Aide/SPED I

Holly Oliphant

Registered Nurse

Sarah Osteen

Teacher - Special Education

Itzel Pallares

Aide/SPED III

Grace Parker

Teacher - Elementary

Jennifer Petross

Asst Principal

Mary Phillips

Tutor - Professional

Courtnie-Anne Quinlan

Teacher - Elementary

Mindy Ramirez

Registrar

Monica Ramirez-Juarez

Aide/Instructional I

Rhonda Reid

504 Facilitator

Claudia Rex

Asst Principal

Yasmin Reyes

Aide/Instructional I

Kathryn Rhodes

Teacher - Elementary

Amanda Ries

Teacher - Title I Instructional Coach

Loretta Roberts

Teacher - Special Education

Veronica Ruffier

Teacher - Instructional Coach

Sarah Ruth

Teacher - Elementary

Lakeisha Ryder

Aide/SPED I

Ileana Sanchez

Aide/Instructional III

Alexis Silva

Teacher - Elementary

Jeanie Smith

Teacher - Elementary

Yesenia Taylor

Teacher - Elementary

Ashley Thelen

Teacher - Dyslexia Specialist

Alyssa Thomasson

Teacher - Elementary

Erin Upchurch

Campus Media Specialist

Dora Valdez

Aide/Instructional I

Liliana Valdez

Counselor

Amanda Valenzuela

Counselor

Crystal Vargas

Aide/Instructional III

Wilmary Vargas

Teacher - Elementary

Deyra Vazquez

Teacher - Elementary

Danielle Verzal

Teacher - Elementary

Sonia Villanueva Rivera

Teacher - Elementary

Miranda Wachel

Teacher - Elementary

Yodina Woodall

Tutor - Professional

Deanna Wright

Aide/Instructional I

Nydia Zuniga

Teacher - Elementary